Beyonce - Irreplaceable MV



Beyonce - Irreplaceable MV on YouTube

Beyonce Profile

Beyonce Official Website: http://www.beyonceonline.com
Beyonce on MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/beyonce

Beyonce Knowles Profile and Interview



Birth name: Beyonce Giselle Knowles

Born: September 4, 1981 (age 29)

Origin: Houston, Texas, United States

Genres: R&B, pop, soul

Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, actress, dancer, choreographer, model, video
director

Instruments: Vocals

Years active: 1997–present

Labels: Columbia

Associated acts: Destiny's Child, Jay-Z, Solange Knowles, Suga Mama

Website" www.beyonceonline.com

Height: 5.6 ft (1.70 m)

Education: High School for the Visual and Performing Arts in Houston, Texas

Lady Gaga Profile and Interview



Birth name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Born: March 28, 1986 (age 24) New York, New York, United States

Genres: Pop, dance

Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, dancer, businesswoman

Instruments: Vocals, piano, synthesizer, keytar

Years active: 2006–present

Labels:Def Jam, Streamline, Kon Live, Cherrytree, Interscope

Website: www.ladygaga.com

Height: 5. 1 ft(1.55 m)

Education: Attended Convent of the Sacred Heart School, Manhattan, New York; Attended Tisch School of the Arts, NY

Lady Gaga - Poker Face MV



Lady Gaga - Poker Face Official MV on YouTube

Lady Gaga Official Site: http://www.ladygaga.com/theremix/
Lady Gaga on Twitter: http://twitter.com/Ladygaga
Lady Gaga on MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/ladygaga
Lady Gaga on FaceBook: http://www.facebook.com/ladygaga

Lady Gaga - LoveGame



Lady Gaga - LoveGame
Lady Gaga Official Site: http://www.ladygaga.com/theremix/
Lady Gaga on Twitter: http://twitter.com/Ladygaga
Lady Gaga on MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/ladygaga
Lady Gaga on FaceBook: http://www.facebook.com/ladygaga

Zlatan Ibrahimovic Top 10 goals

Nice shot for Zlatan Ibrahimovic.


Zlatan Ibrahimovic Top 10 goals in Inter Milan, Juventus



Zlatan Ibrahimovic Top 10 Gols 2009 HQ Inter Milan




Zlatan Ibrahimovic, 2009/2010 Compilation In F.C Barcelona /Goals Skills Freestyle tricks!

World Cup Football Babes and Girls Photos


World Cup Football Babes and Girls Spain


World Cup Football Babes and Girls Portugal


World Cup Football Babes and Girls Netherlands


World Cup Football Babes and Girls Italy


World Cup Football Babes and Girls Greece


World Cup Football Babes and Girls France



World Cup Football Babes and Girls England



World Cup Football Babes and Girls Brazil




World Cup Football Babes and Girls Australia

World Cup Football Babes photos / wallpapers from flickr

Diego Milito Top Goals for Inter Milan, Genoa

Nice shot for Diego Milito



Diego Milito 2010 Top 10 Goals for Inter Milan




In Inter Milan compilation for Diego Milito




Diego Milito Top 10 Goals for Genoa

Football Player Diego Milito

Personal information
Full name: Diego Alberto Milito
Date of birth: 12 June 1979 (1979-06-12) (age 31)
Place of birth: Bernal, Argentina
Height: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)
Playing position: Striker


Club information
Current club: Internazionale
Number: 22


Senior career
Years/ Team/ Apps/ Goals
1999–2004/ Racing/ Club/ 137/ (34)
2004–2005/ Genoa/ 59/ (33)
2005–2008/ Zaragoza/ 108/ (53)
2008–2009/ Genoa/ 31/ (24)
2009–/ Internazionale/ 35/ (22)


National team
2003–/ Argentina/ 22/ (4)

Kaka Top Goals for AC Milan, Real Madrid, Brazil

Nice Shot for Kaka.



Kaka Top Ten Goals - Real Madrid TV




Kaka New Top 15 Goals for AC Milan, Brazil




Top 10 goals for Kaka.
Kaka is one of the best football players in the world.

Wayne Rooney Top 10 Goals for Manchester United

Nice shot for Wayne Rooney.



Wayne Rooney Top 10 Goals for Manchester United




Top 10 Goals for Wayne Rooney in Man U shirt




Wayne Rooney at his best Top 10 Goals

Cristiano Ronaldo Top 10 Goals

Nice shot for Cristiano Ronaldo.



Cristiano Ronaldo Top 10 Goals 2009-10 for Real Madrid



Clip about Cristiano Ronaldo Top 10 Goals



Cristiano Ronaldo Top 10 Goals in 2007-08 for Manchester United

Top 10 Goals for Fernando Torres

Nice shot for Fernando Torres .


Top 10 Goals for Fernando Torres in the Liverpool-shirt on YouTube




Top 7 Goals for Fernando Torres in the Liverpool-shirt in 2009/2010




Top 10 Fernando Torres Goals 2007/08